2017-2018

Elenco delle scuole che hanno partecipato alla competizione nell'anno scolastico 2017-2018

Regione Città Denominazione Scuola
Campania Barra (NA) Scuola Primaria Paritaria La Giocosa
Giffoni Valle Piana (SA) Direzione Didattica Don Milani
Marano di Napoli (NA) Liceo Scientifico E. Segrè
Mugnano di Napoli (NA) Istituto Vittime Espiatrici di Gesù Sacramentato
Napoli (NA) Istituto Religiose Betlemite
Napoli (NA) Liceo Scientifico-Linguistico Statale "Cuoco - Campanella"
Portici (NA) Scuola La Girandola
Emilia Romagna Copparo (FE) Istituto Comprensivo di Copparo
Maranello (MO) Istituto Comprensivo Ing. Carlo Stradi di Maranello
Maranello (MO) Istituto di Istruzione Superiore A. Ferrari
Sassuolo (MO) Scuola Primaria S. Giuseppe
Friuli Venezia Giulia Azzano Decimo (PN) Istituto Comprensivo Novella Cantarutti
Monfalcone (GO) Scuola Secondaria I grado G. Randaccio
Trieste (TS) Istituto Comprensivo Divisione Julia
Lazio Anagni (FR) Istituto Comprensivo Statale 1° Anagni
Castelforte (LT) Istituto Comprensivo Castelforte
Cori (LT) Istituto Comprensivo Cesare Chiominto
Morlupo (RM) Istituto Superiore Margherita Hack
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Via Acquaroni
Roma (RM) Istituto Spirito Santo
Roma (RM) Scuola Paolo VI
Sabaudia (LT) Istituto Comprensivo G. Cesare
Liguria Genova (GE) Istituto Comprensivo San Martino-Borgoratti
Genova (GE) Scuola Primaria Paritaria N.S. Del Monte
Imperia (IM) I.I.S. Ruffini
Ventimiglia (IM) Istituto Comprensivo 1 Biancheri
Lombardia Albavilla (CO) Istituto Comprensivo di Albavilla
Brescia (BS) Istituto Comprensivo Centro 1 - Brescia
Inveruno (MI) IIS IPSIA Inveruno sede assoc. IPC Lombardini
San Vittore Olona (MI) Ente Morale Asilo Infantile di San Vittore Olona
Marche Montegiorgio (FM) Istituto Scolastico Comprensivo "G. Cestoni"
Molise Isernia (IS) Istituto Comprensivo San Giovanni Bosco
Piemonte Torino (TO) Scuola Secondaria I grado Perotti
Puglia Barletta (BT) Scuola Primaria Sacro Cuore
Canosa Di Puglia (BT) Istituto Comprensivo G. Bovio- G. Mazzini
Canosa Di Puglia (BT) Liceo Scientifico E.Fermi
Capurso (BA) Istituto Comprensivo S. Giovanni Bosco-G. Venisti
Cellino San Marco (BR) Istituto Comprensivo A.Manzoni - D. Alighieri
Taranto (TA) Istituto Maria Ausiliatrice
Sicilia Acireale (CT) Lyceum Linguistico
Canicattini Bagni (SR) I Istituto Comprensivo G.Verga
Castelvetrano (TP) Direzione Didattica Statale II Circolo Ruggero Settimo
Castelvetrano (TP) Istituto Comprensivo Lombardo Radice- Pappalardo
Ficarazzi (PA) Istituto Comprensivo Rosario Livatino
Toscana Lucca (LU) Istituto Comprensivo Statale Lucca Centro Storico
Montopoli In Val D'Arno (PI) Istituto Comprensivo G. Galilei
Veneto Castello di Godego (TV) Istituto Salesiano E. di Sardagna
Jesolo (VE) Istituto Comprensivo Gabriele D'Annunzio
Legnaro (PD) Istituto Comprensivo di Legnaro
Padova (PD) Istituto Comprensivo Ricci Curbastro
Padova (PD) X Istituto Comprensivo Statale