2015-2016

Elenco delle scuole che hanno partecipato alla competizione nell'anno scolastico 2015-2016

Regione Città Denominazione Scuola
Abruzzo Campli (TE) Istituto Comprensivo di Campli
Calabria Reggio Calabria (RC) Scuola Secondaria di I grado Maria Ausiliatrice
Campania Casapulla (CE) Istituto Comprensivo G.Stroffolini
Giffoni Valle Piana (SA) Direzione Didattica Don Milani
Napoli (NA) Istituto Comprensivo Statale Teresa Confalonieri
Napoli (NA) Istituto Paritario Sacro Cuore
Napoli (NA) Istituto Religiose Betlemite
Napoli (NA) Liceo Scientifico-Linguistico Statale "Cuoco - Campanella"
Portici (NA) Scuola La Girandola
Salerno (SA) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Cristo Re
Emilia Romagna Ferrara (FE) Istituto Comprensivo G. Govoni
Meldola (FC) Istituto Comprensivo di Meldola
Modena (MO) The English Primary School
Rivergaro (PC) Istituto Comprensivo di Rivergaro
Sassuolo (MO) Istituto Comprensivo Sassuolo 3 Sud
Sassuolo (MO) Scuola Primaria S. Giuseppe
Friuli Venezia Giulia Azzano Decimo (PN) Istituto Comprensivo Novella Cantarutti
Monfalcone (GO) Scuola Secondaria I grado G. Randaccio
Porcia (PN) Istituto Comprensivo Jacopo di Porcia
Trieste (TS) Istituto Comprensivo Divisione Julia
Lazio Anzio (RM) I.P.S.S.E.O.A. Marco Gavio Apicio
Anzio (RM) Liceo Classico Chris Cappell College
Colleverde di Guidonia (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Eduardo de Filippo
Cori (LT) Istituto Comprensivo Cesare Chiominto
Roma (RM) Associazione Scuola Piccolo Uomo
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Nino Rota
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Piazza Winckelmann
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Via Acquaroni
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Via P.R. Pirotta
Roma (RM) Istituto Spirito Santo
Roma (RM) Scuola Paolo VI
Liguria Genova (GE) Istituto Comprensivo San Martino-Borgoratti
Genova (GE) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Purificazione
Imperia (IM) IIS Polo Tecnologico Imperiese - ITN Andrea Doria
Imperia (IM) I.I.S. Ruffini
Ventimiglia (IM) Istituto Comprensivo N.2 Cavour
Lombardia Albavilla (CO) Istituto Comprensivo di Albavilla
Tavazzano con Villavesco (LO) Istituto Comprensivo F. Fellini
Marche Montegiorgio (FM) Istituto Scolastico Comprensivo "G. Cestoni"
Piemonte Torino (TO) Istituto Comprensivo Regio Parco
Torino (TO) Istituto Sociale Paritario Diretta dai Padri Gesuiti
Puglia Barletta (BT) Scuola Primaria Sacro Cuore
Canosa Di Puglia (BT) Liceo Scientifico E.Fermi
Corato (BA) Istituto Comprensivo "Battisti-Giovanni XXIII"
Grottaglie (TA) Istituto Comprensivo De Amicis
Taranto (TA) Istituto Comprensivo C. G. Viola
Taranto (TA) Istituto Maria Ausiliatrice
Taranto (TA) XXIII Circolo didattico
Sicilia Acireale (CT) Lyceum Linguistico
Canicattini Bagni (SR) I Istituto Comprensivo G.Verga
Casteltermini (AG) Scuola Secondaria II grado Madre Teresa di Calcutta
Ficarazzi (PA) Istituto Comprensivo Rosario Livatino
Toscana Carrara (MS) Istituto Comprensivo M. Buonarroti
Lucca (LU) Istituto Comprensivo Statale Lucca Centro Storico
Montevarchi (AR) Istituto Comprensivo Petrarca
Montopoli In Val D'Arno (PI) Istituto Comprensivo G. Galilei
Viareggio (LU) Istituto Comprensivo Marco Polo
Veneto Castello di Godego (TV) Istituto Salesiano E. di Sardagna
Jesolo (VE) Istituto Comprensivo Gabriele D'Annunzio
Padova (PD) Istituto Comprensivo Ricci Curbastro
Padova (PD) Istituto Teresianum