2012-2013

Elenco delle scuole che hanno partecipato alla competizione nell'anno scolastico 2012-2013

Regione Città Denominazione Scuola
Abruzzo Campli (TE) Istituto Comprensivo di Campli
Basilicata Laurenzana (PZ) Istituto Comprensivo V. Alfieri
Calabria Crotone (KR) Istituto Comprensivo M. G. Cutuli
Melito di Porto Salvo (RC) Istituto Istruzione Superiore "Ten. Col. Giovanni Familiari"
Campania Casapulla (CE) Istituto Comprensivo G.Stroffolini
Colle Sannita (BN) Istituto Comprensivo di Colle Sannita
Napoli (NA) Istituto Comprensivo Statale Teresa Confalonieri
Napoli (NA) Istituto Paritario Sacro Cuore
Napoli (NA) Liceo Scientifico-Linguistico Statale "Cuoco - Campanella"
Salerno (SA) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Cristo Re
San Giorgio Del Sannio (BN) Istituto di Istruzione Superiore "Virgilio"
Sant'Antimo (NA) Liceo Statale Scientifico - Linguistico - Scienze Umane
Emilia Romagna Sassuolo (MO) Scuola Primaria S. Giuseppe
Friuli Venezia Giulia Porcia (PN) Istituto Comprensivo Jacopo di Porcia
Lazio Magliano Sabina (RI) Istituto Omniacomprensivo Magliano Sabina
Monterotondo (RM) Istituto Comprensivo R.Giovagnoli
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Nino Rota
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Via Acquaroni
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Via F. Laparelli 60
Roma (RM) Istituto Paritario Santa Teresa di Gesù
Roma (RM) Istituto Spirito Santo
Roma (RM) Suore Orsoline di Somasca
Liguria Alassio (SV) Scuola Primaria Maria Ausiliatrice
Genova (GE) Istituto Comprensivo San Martino-Borgoratti
Genova (GE) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Purificazione
Ronco Scrivia (GE) Istituto Comprensivo di Ronco Scrivia
Lombardia Albavilla (CO) Istituto Comprensivo di Albavilla
Corbetta (MI) Istituto San Girolamo Emiliani
Inveruno (MI) IIS IPSIA Inveruno sede assoc. IPC Lombardini
Voghera (PV) Istituto Comprensivo Via Marsala
Molise Campobasso (CB) Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Romita
Piemonte Torino (TO) Istituto Sociale Paritario Diretta dai Padri Gesuiti
Puglia Bari (BA) Istituto Comprensivo Statale “MAZZINI-MODUGNO”
Barletta (BT) I.I.S.S. Fermi-Nervi-Cassandro
Barletta (BT) Scuola Primaria Sacro Cuore
Canosa Di Puglia (BT) Istituto Comprensivo G. Bovio- G. Mazzini
Canosa Di Puglia (BT) Liceo Scientifico E.Fermi
Gallipoli (LE) Istituto Comprensivo III Polo
Taranto (TA) Istituto Comprensivo C. G. Viola
Taranto (TA) Istituto Maria Ausiliatrice
Toritto (BA) Scuola Secondaria I grado S. G. Bosco
Sicilia Acireale (CT) Lyceum Linguistico
Casteltermini (AG) Scuola Secondaria II grado Madre Teresa di Calcutta
Marsala (TP) II° Circolo Didattico Cavour
Messina (ME) Scuola Elementare Paritaria S. Domenico Savio
Palagonia (CT) Istituto Comprensivo Giovanni Blandini
Ramacca (CT) Istituto Istruzione Superiore Ramacca Palagonia
Toscana Firenze (FI) Istituto Tecnico Agrario
Foiano Della Chiana (AR) Istituto Omnicomprensivo "G.Marcelli"
Larciano (PT) Istituto Comprensivo F. Ferrucci
Lucca (LU) Istituto Comprensivo Statale Lucca Centro Storico
Lucca (LU) Scuola Santa Dorotea
Montevarchi (AR) Istituto Comprensivo Petrarca
Montopoli In Val D'Arno (PI) Istituto Comprensivo G. Galilei
Viareggio (LU) Istituto Comprensivo Marco Polo
Viciomaggio (AR) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Santa Marta
Veneto Castello di Godego (TV) Istituto Salesiano E. di Sardagna
Monselice (PD) Istituto Scolastico Paritario Sabinianum
Padova (PD) Istituto Comprensivo Ricci Curbastro
Rovigo (RO) Istituto Comprensivo Rovigo 4