2011-2012

Elenco delle scuole che hanno partecipato alla competizione nell'anno scolastico 2011-2012

Regione Città Denominazione Scuola
Abruzzo Campli (TE) Istituto Comprensivo di Campli
Campania Casapulla (CE) Istituto Comprensivo G.Stroffolini
Caserta (CE) Istituto Comprensivo Vanvitelli
Casoria (NA) Istituto Comprensivo Sacro Cuore
Maddaloni (CE) Istituti Tecnici Villaggio dei Ragazzi
Maddaloni (CE) Liceo Linguistico Europeo Villaggio dei Ragazzi
Mondragone (CE) Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
Napoli (NA) Istituto Comprensivo Statale Teresa Confalonieri
Napoli (NA) Istituto Paritario Sacro Cuore
Salerno (SA) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Cristo Re
Sant'Antimo (NA) Liceo Statale Scientifico - Linguistico - Scienze Umane
Emilia Romagna Carpi (MO) Istituto Sacro Cuore Carpi
Portomaggiore (FE) Istituto Comprensivo di Portomaggiore
Friuli Venezia Giulia Porcia (PN) Istituto Comprensivo Jacopo di Porcia
Lazio Colleverde di Guidonia (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Eduardo de Filippo
Formia (LT) IPSEOA Celletti Formia
Ostia Lido (RM) Scuola Paritaria San Vincenzo Pallotti
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo A. De Curtis
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Nino Rota
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Paolo Stefanelli
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Piazza Winckelmann
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Via F. Laparelli 60
Roma (RM) Istituto Paritario Santa Teresa di Gesù
Roma (RM) Istituto Spirito Santo
Roma (RM) Istituto Tecnico per il Turismo Livia Bottardi
Roma (RM) Liceo Classico Orazio
Roma (RM) Scuola Paritaria Santa Giovanna Elisabetta
Roma (RM) Scuola Secondaria di I grado Luigi Settembrini
Liguria Alassio (SV) Scuola Primaria Maria Ausiliatrice
Genova (GE) Istituto Scolastico Contubernio d'Albertis
Genova (GE) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Purificazione
Lombardia Brescia (BS) Scuola Secondaria I grado Paritaria Maddalena di Canossa
Corbetta (MI) Istituto San Girolamo Emiliani
Voghera (PV) Istituto Comprensivo Via Marsala
Marche Pesaro (PU) Istituto Comprensivo Gaudiano
Molise Termoli (CB) Liceo Scientifico Alfano Da Termoli
Piemonte Ovada (AL) Istituto S. Caterina Madri Pie
Puglia Barletta (BT) I.I.S.S. Fermi-Nervi-Cassandro
Barletta (BT) Scuola Primaria Sacro Cuore
Canosa Di Puglia (BT) Istituto Comprensivo G. Bovio- G. Mazzini
Canosa Di Puglia (BT) Liceo Scientifico E.Fermi
Manduria (TA) Istituto Tecnico Commerciale per Geometri Luigi Einaudi
San Severo (FG) V Circolo San Giovanni Bosco
Taranto (TA) Istituto Comprensivo C. G. Viola
Taranto (TA) Istituto Maria Ausiliatrice
Trinitapoli (BT) Liceo Scipione Staffa
Turi (BA) Istituto Comprensivo Resta - De Donato - Giannini
Sicilia Acireale (CT) Lyceum Linguistico
Biancavilla (CT) Scuola Secondaria I grado L. Sturzo
Canicattini Bagni (SR) I Istituto Comprensivo G.Verga
Casteltermini (AG) Scuola Secondaria II grado Madre Teresa di Calcutta
Catania (CT) Circolo Didattico XX Settembre
Ficarazzi (PA) Istituto Comprensivo Rosario Livatino
Gela (CL) Istituto Comprensivo Statale Don Milani
Marsala (TP) II° Circolo Didattico Cavour
Mazara del Vallo (TP) Direzione Didattica III Circolo Bonsignore
Messina (ME) Scuola Elementare Paritaria S. Domenico Savio
Ramacca (CT) Istituto Istruzione Superiore Ramacca Palagonia
Toscana Arezzo (AR) Istituto Comprensivo Vasari
Livorno (LI) Istituto Tecnico Industriale Galileo Galilei
Monte San Savino (AR) Istituto Comprensivo
Montopoli In Val D'Arno (PI) Istituto Comprensivo G. Galilei
Viciomaggio (AR) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Santa Marta
Umbria Terni (TR) Liceo Scientifico R. Donatelli
Veneto Brendola (VI) Istituto Comprensivo Galilei
Castello di Godego (TV) Istituto Salesiano E. di Sardagna
Chioggia (VE) I.I.S. "Giuseppe Veronese"
Padova (PD) Istituto Comprensivo Ricci Curbastro