2010-2011

Elenco delle scuole che hanno partecipato alla competizione nell'anno scolastico 2010-2011

Regione Città Denominazione Scuola
Abruzzo Campli (TE) Istituto Comprensivo di Campli
Calabria Melito di Porto Salvo (RC) Istituto Istruzione Superiore "Ten. Col. Giovanni Familiari"
Campania Casapulla (CE) Istituto Comprensivo G.Stroffolini
Casoria (NA) Istituto Comprensivo Sacro Cuore
Casoria (NA) Scuola Secondaria I grado Nino Cortese
Maddaloni (CE) Istituti Tecnici Villaggio dei Ragazzi
Mondragone (CE) Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
Napoli (NA) Istituto Comprensivo Statale Teresa Confalonieri
Salerno (SA) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Cristo Re
Emilia Romagna Ferrara (FE) Scuola Secondaria I grado San Vincenzo
Modena (MO) The English Primary School
Portomaggiore (FE) Istituto Comprensivo di Portomaggiore
Friuli Venezia Giulia Fogliano Redipuglia (GO) Istituto Comprensivo L. Verni
Porcia (PN) Istituto Comprensivo Jacopo di Porcia
Lazio Anagni (FR) Scuola Cattolica Paritaria
Colleverde di Guidonia (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Eduardo de Filippo
Formia (LT) IPSEOA Celletti Formia
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo A. De Curtis
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Nino Rota
Roma (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Piazza Winckelmann
Roma (RM) Istituto Spirito Santo
Roma (RM) Istituto Tecnico per il Turismo Livia Bottardi
Roma (RM) Scuola Paritaria Santa Giovanna Elisabetta
Villalba di Guidonia (RM) Istituto Comprensivo Alberto Manzi
Liguria Alassio (SV) Scuola Primaria Maria Ausiliatrice
Genova (GE) Istituto Comprensivo San Martino-Borgoratti
Genova (GE) Scuola Primaria Paritaria Purificazione
Lombardia Brescia (BS) Scuola Secondaria I grado Paritaria Maddalena di Canossa
Corbetta (MI) Istituto San Girolamo Emiliani
Desenzano del Garda (BS) Istituto Comprensivo II Trebeschi
Inveruno (MI) IIS IPSIA Inveruno sede assoc. IPC Lombardini
Molise Campobasso (CB) Liceo Scientifico Statale A. Romita
Termoli (CB) Liceo Scientifico Alfano Da Termoli
Piemonte Ovada (AL) Istituto S. Caterina Madri Pie
Puglia Barletta (BT) I.I.S.S. Fermi-Nervi-Cassandro
Barletta (BT) Scuola Primaria Sacro Cuore
Bovino (FG) Istituto Comprensivo
Canosa Di Puglia (BT) Istituto Comprensivo G. Bovio- G. Mazzini
Capurso (BA) Istituto Comprensivo S. Giovanni Bosco-G. Venisti
San Giorgio Jonico (TA) Istituto Comprensivo G. Pascoli
San Severo (FG) Istituto Tecnico Economico A. Fraccacreta
Taranto (TA) Istituto Comprensivo C. G. Viola
Taranto (TA) Istituto Maria Ausiliatrice
Taranto (TA) XXIII Circolo didattico
Trinitapoli (BT) Liceo Scipione Staffa
Sicilia Acireale (CT) Lyceum Linguistico
Ficarazzi (PA) Istituto Comprensivo Rosario Livatino
Messina (ME) Istituto Leone XIII Apostole Sacra Famiglia
Messina (ME) Scuola Elementare Paritaria S. Domenico Savio
Ramacca (CT) Istituto Istruzione Superiore Ramacca Palagonia
Toscana Arezzo (AR) Istituto Comprensivo Vasari
Foiano Della Chiana (AR) Istituto Omnicomprensivo "G.Marcelli"
Larciano (PT) Istituto Comprensivo F. Ferrucci
Livorno (LI) Istituto Tecnico Industriale Galileo Galilei
Monte San Savino (AR) Istituto Comprensivo
Montopoli In Val D'Arno (PI) Istituto Comprensivo G. Galilei
San Miniato (PI) Istituto Comprensivo M. Buonarroti
Veneto Castello di Godego (TV) Istituto Salesiano E. di Sardagna
Chioggia (VE) I.I.S. "Giuseppe Veronese"
Padova (PD) Istituto Comprensivo Ricci Curbastro